4月〜10月 全16試合
1 03/31 0-4 rabona一宮
2 03/31 0-5 弥富JSS
3 04/07 0-3 FC市江
4 04/07 0-2 岩倉FC
5 04/21 0-2 FC DIVINE B
6 04/21 4-1 GrownFFC(得点 1,2,13x2)
7 04/28 3-1 Positivo FC(得点 2,6,13)
8 04/28 0-1 弥富JSS
9 05/12 0-3 岩倉FC
10 05/12 5-0 Positivo FC(得点 20,2,16,11,17)
11 05/18 0-5 FC DIVINE B
12 05/18 3-4 FC golazo gol(得点 23,1,6)
13 06/02 3-0 GrownFFC(得点 10,13,9)
14 06/23 3-2 FC golazo gol(得点 11,14,26)
15 06/23 1-0 FC市江(得点 10)
16 10/05 6-2 rabona一宮(得点26x3,17,23,2)
最終結果
1位 FCディバイン B
2位 弥富JSS
3位 岩倉FCフォルテ
4位 FC市江
5位 rabona一宮
6位 F.C KONAN
7勝0分9敗 勝ち点21 得点28 失点34
7位 FC golazo gol一宮
8位 Grown.FFC
9位 Positivo FC
西尾張代表決定戦
10/26 予選リーグ
1-5 尾張FC A (得点 5)
1-0 美和AFC (得点 20)
5月〜1月 全10試合
1 05/26 13-0 尾西SS(得点13x3.14x2.18x4.10x4.25)
2 05/26 0-8 尾西FC B
3 06/01 1-8 FC golazo gol(得点 18)
4 06/16 3-3 木曽川SSS(得点 18.13.25)
5 10/19 4-6 アクアJFC愛西B(得点10x3,25)
6 10/19 0-15 津島AFC A
7 10/26 1-4 ドルフィンFC (得点 18)
8 11/09 2-0 祖父江SSC (得点 8,18)
9 11/17 0-7 モノリス FC A
10 11/24 3-4 尾張FC B(得点 10x2,3)
最終結果
1位 モノリスFC A
2位 ドルフィンFC
3位 尾西FC B
4位 津島AFC A
5位 木曽川SSS
6位 FC golazo gol一宮
7位 尾張FC B
8位 祖父江少年SC
9位 F.C
KONAN
2勝1分7敗 勝ち点7 得点27 失点55
10位 アクアJFC愛西 B
11位 尾西SS
①3-0 エルニーニョ美和B(得点18.8.10)
①1-0 FCディバインB(得点 18)
4位
①5-0 米野JSC-B(得点 小出 晴翔×2,伊藤 彰宏,守屋 早玖丸,野坂 龍愛)
②0-17 FC.アロンザ
3位決定戦1-2 米野JSC-A(得点 伊藤 彰宏)
MVP 守屋 早玖丸
第1日目 予選リーグ
予選
9/7 予選
① 0-10 尾張FC A
② 4-2 祖父江SSC (得点 8,10x2,14)
9/14 決勝1次リーグ
U-11パープル(5年生)
①0-1 米野blue
②0-2 稲沢FC
③0-1 祖父江SSC
④1-3 NPFC (得点 25)
12位/12チーム
U-11グレー(4年生)
①4-1 祖父江SSC(得点 19,10x2,18)
②0-5 愛知FC一宮ホワイト
③1-2 稲沢FC
④2-3 下津SSS(得点 18,10)
8位/12チーム
①0-6 一宮FC A
②2-2 犬山クラブ黄(得点10,9)
③4-1 尾張FCホワイト(得点7×2,13.18)
予選リーグ
①3-1(得点16,10,8) 上条SSS A
②5-1(得点19,29,10,8,21) 西尾SS
③6-0(得点19x2,17,24,10,21) 上条SSS B
④8-0(得点8x4,18,13x2,10)
決勝戦
9-0(得点8,10x3,13x2,18x2,12) 上条SSS A
優勝 MVP 8
1-2(得点26) 愛知FC一宮 B
1-3(得点13) FC DIVINE
U-9
2-1 下津SSS B(得点 9,6)
0-1 愛知FC一宮
0-3 尾西FC...
0-5 稲沢FC
2位リーグ3位
U-10
0-0(PK1-0) 犬山クラブ
0-5 碧南FC
0-7 NPFC
0-5 愛知FC一宮
4位/7チーム
U-11
0-3 尾西FC
0-11 津島AFC
0-4 碧南FC
0-4 津島AFC
7位/7チーム
U-8
①3-0 クラウドS.C.(得点 13×2,4)
②0-0 米野JSC
③5-0 新川JFC(得点 10×2,23,12,9)
決勝戦2-2 米野JSC(得点 10,9)
PK戦3-2(得点 10,39,13)
優勝 MVP 13
U-11
①0-8 VFC.Nagoya
②0-4 那加F.C.23
③2-5 犬山東FC(得点 13,10)
8位 MVP 7